LC-LC Multimode Cable, (62.5/125,3mm)

9,2713,91 "inc. 16% VAT"

LC-LC Multimode Cable,

62.5/125, 3mm,

Length 3,00m, 5,00m, 10,00m

Clear
Category: SKU: lc-lc-multimode

Description

LC-LC Multimode Cable, (62.5/125,3mm)

Specifications:

Mode: Multimode (MM)
Length: 3 meters, 5 meters, 10 meters
62.5/125
Thickness: 3mm

Additional information

DimensionsN/A
Cable length

3m, 5m, 10m