Showing 1–18 of 20 results

A32 Dante

3.000,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The A32 Dante is not just a converter – it’s also the ultimate problem solver thanks to its incredible flexibility. Overall, the A32 Dante processes 384 channels, all highly integrated into a 1HU rack unit.

A32

2.000,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

A32 MADI & ADAT Converter. Packed into a compact 1HU, the highly integrated converter is equipped with 32 x 32 balanced analog channels, brought out on 8 D-SUB connectors.

Pulse16 DX

2.000,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Packed in a just 1HU, this highly integrated converter has 16 x 16 balanced analog TRS sockets using studio levels up to +20dBu – individually adjustable in 1dB steps.

Pulse16 MX

1.112,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 MX offers maximum performance at affordable cost. Studio-quality 16 x 16 balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 192kHz, the PULSE16 MX offers both ADAT and MADI.

Pulse16

930,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 converts 16 x 16 studio-grade balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 96kHz to ADAT I/O. As a cost-effective and mature interface. Maximum quality. Most affordable.

Verto MX

1.400,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto MX it’s now possible to easily integrate your existing beloved MADI equipment into a Dante network. Make MADI future-proof:
Plug it to Dante.

Verto 64

1.250,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto 64 it’s now possible to easily integrate up to 64 x 64 channels via ADAT into a Dante network. The Verto 64 makes all channels immediately avalilable in the network: “plug and play”.

Verto 32

1.000,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto 32 it’s now possible to easily integrate up to 32 x 32 channels via ADAT into a Dante network. The Verto 32 makes all channels immediately avalilable in the network: “plug and play”.

B4000+

350,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The B4000+ simulates all 91 Tonewheels, if desired, with crosstalk, and mechanical wear. All of course fully polyphonic, with scanner vibrato, tube amp and reverb, and – not to forget – the legendary Leslie.

SFP MADI Multimode

199,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Extends the PULSE16 with additional 64 in and 64 out MADI channels. You will buy the SFP module as MULTIMODE and MULTIMODE Software.

                    

SFP MADI Singlemode

299,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Using the SINGLEMODE module you’re able to transmit MADI up to 10km. You will buy the SFP module as SINGLEMODE and SINGLEMODE Software.

                    

A32 Dante B-Stock

2.599,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The A32 Dante is not just a converter – it’s also the ultimate problem solver thanks to its incredible flexibility. Overall, the A32 Dante processes 384 channels, all highly integrated into a 1HU rack unit.

A32 B-Stock

1.599,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

A32 MADI & ADAT Converter. Packed into a compact 1HU, the highly integrated converter is equipped with 32 x 32 balanced analog channels, brought out on 8 D-SUB connectors.

Pulse16 DX B-Stock

1.499,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Packed in a just 1HU, this highly integrated converter has 16 x 16 balanced analog TRS sockets using studio levels up to +20dBu – individually adjustable in 1dB steps.

Pulse16 MX B-Stock

899,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 MX offers maximum performance at affordable cost. Studio-quality 16 x 16 balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 192kHz, the PULSE16 MX offers both ADAT and MADI.

Pulse16 B-Stock

799,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 converts 16 x 16 studio-grade balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 96kHz to ADAT I/O. As a cost-effective and mature interface. Maximum quality. Most affordable.

Verto MX B-Stock

999,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto MX it’s now possible to easily integrate your existing beloved MADI equipment into a Dante network. Make MADI future-proof:
Plug it to Dante.

Verto 64 B-Stock

899,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto 64 it’s now possible to easily integrate up to 64 x 64 channels via ADAT into a Dante network. The Verto 64 makes all channels immediately avalilable in the network: “plug and play”.