Zeigt alle 12 Ergebnisse

A32 Dante (A-Stock) + XLR BREAKOUT CABLE Set

3.399,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

A bundle consisting of A32 Dante converter and XLR Cable Snake Set. 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR male cable snake – 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR female cable snake

A32 (A-Stock) + XLR BREAKOUT CABLE Set

2.399,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

A bundle consisting of A32 MADI-ADAT converter and XLR Cable Snake Set. 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR male cable snake – 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR female cable snake

A32 Dante SM (A-Stock) + XLR BREAKOUT CABLE Set

4.139,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

A bundle consisting of A32 Dante Single Mode converter and XLR Cable Snake Set. 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR male cable snake – 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR female cable snake

A32 SM (A-Stock) + XLR BREAKOUT CABLE Set

2.899,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

A bundle consisting of A32 Single Mode converter and XLR Cable Snake Set. 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR male cable snake – 04x DB25 <> 8x XLR female cable snake

Pulse16 with ADAT I/O and +24dBu I/O option

1.235,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 converts 16 x 16 studio-grade balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 96kHz to ADAT I/O. As a cost-effective and mature interface. Maximum quality. Most affordable.

Pulse16 MX with Multimode MADI SFP Module +24dBu I/O option

1.465,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

The PULSE16 MX offers maximum performance at affordable cost. Studio-quality 16 x 16 balanced analog inputs and outputs up to 192kHz, the PULSE16 MX offers both ADAT and MADI.

Pulse16 DX with Dante and Multimode MADI SFP Module +24dBu I/O option

2.439,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

Packed in a just 1HU, this highly integrated converter has 16 x 16 balanced analog TRS sockets using studio levels up to +20dBu – individually adjustable in 1dB steps.

Pulse16 DX with Dante and Multimode SFP MADI Module and CV Outputs

2.395,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

Der nur 1HE kompakte, hochintegrierte Converter besitzt 16 x 16 symmetrische analoge TRS Buchsen mit einem Studiopegel von bis zu +20dBu – individuell einstellbar in 1dB Schritten.

Pulse16 MX with Multimode MADI SFP Module and CV Outputs

1.419,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

Die PULSE16 MX CV bietet maximale Performance zum besten Preis. 16 x 16 symmetrischen analogen Ein- und Ausgängen in Studioqualität bis zu 192kHz bietet die PULSE16 MX…

Pulse16 with ADAT I/O and CV Outputs

1.209,00 *   "inc. 19% VAT"

Pulse 16 CV. Die CV Version kann an den Ausgängen eine Gleichspannung erzeugen. Die Eingänge können keine Steuerspannungen auswerten. Maximum quality.