Showing 37–54 of 64 results

Verto MX

1.400,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto MX it’s now possible to easily integrate your existing beloved MADI equipment into a Dante network. Make MADI future-proof:
Plug it to Dante.

Verto 64

1.250,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto 64 it’s now possible to easily integrate up to 64 x 64 channels via ADAT into a Dante network. The Verto 64 makes all channels immediately avalilable in the network: “plug and play”.

Verto 32

1.030,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

With the Verto 32 it’s now possible to easily integrate up to 32 x 32 channels via ADAT into a Dante network. The Verto 32 makes all channels immediately avalilable in the network: “plug and play”.

Rack Mount KIT1

45,99 "inc. 19% VAT"

A kit for 19 ”racks and cabinets for the Verto series

 

                                                                 

B4000+

380,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

The B4000+ simulates all 91 Tonewheels, if desired, with crosstalk, and mechanical wear. All of course fully polyphonic, with scanner vibrato, tube amp and reverb, and – not to forget – the legendary Leslie.

SFP MADI Multimode

199,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Extends the PULSE16 with additional 64 in and 64 out MADI channels. You will buy the SFP module as MULTIMODE and MULTIMODE Software.

 

SFP MADI Singlemode

299,00 "inc. 19% VAT"

Using the SINGLEMODE module you’re able to transmit MADI up to 10km. You will buy the SFP module as SINGLEMODE and SINGLEMODE Software.